[Home] [DDC Community] [DDC Webstore] [Feedback] [Contact Us] [What's New?] [Survival Tips] [previous DDCs] Upcoming DunDraCons

DDC42
Date and Hours of Operation
Pre-register for DunDraCon and save money!
Hotel Information
Parking
Helpful Hints
 
Events
List of Events
Event Errata
Games Registration
Games Registration Results
Parental Advisory
DDC Game Policies
Protospiel at DDC
D&D Adventurers League
Seminars
War College
Teen Priority Room
Kid's Room
Fighting Demonstrations
Figure Painting
Anime Schedule
 
Buy and Sell
Dealers at DunDraCon
Sell your old games at the Buyer''s Bazaar
 
Help Out!
Help out at DunDraCon and get benefits!
Cover DunDraCon for your Paper, Blog or Podcast
 
Unofficial Gaming
Request a Game
Requested Games
Advertise your Open Game
Help a friend
Ride/Room Share

Session 4 Game Registration Results

Please note that these games are listed in order by Start time, then by DDC Number.

Saturday 6 PM Starts

401 The Cold Hard Truth
GM: Frank A. Figoni
Saturday 6 PM 149


0340: Ruifrok, L. 1024: Grimberg, S.
1082: Harris, M. 1347: Symonds, C.
1404: Self, L. 1732: Latiolais, M.
 

There were 9 First Choices and Priorities for this game

404 One-Eyed Jack
GM: Steve Kani
Saturday 6 PM 334


1151: Chun, M. 1205: Smith, E.
1441: Hall, Z. 1510: Williams, A.
1534: Wolterbeek, R. 2021: May, S.
 

There were 26 First Choices and Priorities for this game

405 Thieves of Pebblebrook
GM: ian Norris
Saturday 6 PM 376


0303: Meibos, L. 0325: Picard, C.
0380: Willner, M. 0600: Lynch, A.
2151: Albor, J. 2227: Hooper, K.
 

There were 35 First Choices and Priorities for this game

406 Los Campeones de Justicia contra El Circo Diabolico
GM: Vernon Putman
Saturday 6 PM 377


0109: Hammond, J. 0184: Brown, G.
0459: #04, A. 1421: Wolf, F.
1543: Cruz, R. 1571: Putman, M.
 

There were 15 First Choices and Priorities for this game

407 Under Cover of Plague
GM: Ezra Denney
Saturday 6 PM 379


1210: Chappell, J. 1313: Picard, M.
1403: Aragon, J. 1723: Bailey, C.
2200: Gruber, E. 2226: Long, B.
 

There were 44 First Choices and Priorities for this game

431 Resident Evil DBG
GM: Thomas Hanjes
Saturday 6 PM Salon 1 Table 5


1121: Cohn, J. 1183: Thompson, M.
1360: Glass, D. 1512: Wehr, D.
1514: McCullough, S.
 

There were 2 First Choices and Priorities for this game

432 Beyond Reproach
GM: Brad Nozik
Saturday 6 PM Salon 1 Table 6-7


0155: Paul, T. 0324: Paul, R.
1687: Davidson, K. 1769: Haas, A.
****** ******
****** ******
 

There are 4 seats left. See GM at game time to enroll in game

433 Rick and Morty
GM: Scott Albrecht
Saturday 6 PM Salon 1 Table 24


0279: Larson, C. 1298: Sonnes, A.
1449: Latta, D. 1547: Ciik, S.
1730: Norris, D. 1819: Coleman, P.
 

There were 5 First Choices and Priorities for this game

434 Timeline
GM: Magda Heilborn
Saturday 6 PM Salon 1 Table 26


1029: Lee, R. 1033: Walker, M.
1122: Cohn, A. 1331: Zohar, S.
1361: Glass, E. 1560: Rabinowitz, J.
1597: Lassonde, L. 1729: Norris, A.
 

There were 4 First Choices and Priorities for this game

442 Merchants & Marauders
GM: Thomas Crawford
Saturday 6 PM Salon 1 Table 23


1053: Randall, E. 1080: Ridge, M.
2125: Hrepcshak, C.
 

There were 12 First Choices and Priorities for this game

443 Defenders of the Realm
GM: Jeff Wood
Saturday 6 PM Salon 1 Table 28


0266: Kaftan, V. 0491: Scott, K.
1052: Sanders, A. 1127: Alonso, F.
 

There were 7 First Choices and Priorities for this game

461 Car Wars!
GM: C. Andrew Walters
Saturday 6 PM Salon FG Table 7-9


0242: Harris, A. 1238: Esquer, M.
1572: Harris, C. 1573: Harris, A.
1765: Furtado, A. 1976: O'Hara, M.
 

There were 12 First Choices and Priorities for this game

471 Last Seat in Storage Room G
GM: Aaron Lopez
Saturday 6 PM Salon A


0112: Fairfield, T. 0138: Devlin, M.
0161: Waterman, L. 0210: Dombek, K.
0296: Maragopoulos, J. 0574: Fatum, M.
1060: Oppenheimer, M. 1276: Nichols, A.
1454: Griffin, P. 1595: Lassonde, B.
1600: Woodbury, A. 1602: Woodbury, E.
1694: Murphy, J. 1768: Schoonmaker, K.
1959: Sigman, J. 2024: Bracken, M.
 

There were 42 First Choices and Priorities for this game
Waiting List
0156: Priebe, D.
1492: Brodsky, J.
0285: Lo, W.
0323: Parzanese, J.
2032: Kim, M.
1491: Guo, W.
1066: Hurlbert, N.
2033: Hendricks, D.
1928: Bachelder, C.
0136: Apple, D.
2031: Kim, J.
0386: Wright, J.
0287: Lopez, B.
0166: Allen, C.
1465: Leslie, M.
0299: Maurer, I.
1868: Mears, M.
0143: Howard, B.
0199: Cook, T.
1766: Rosio, J.
1484: Karr, J.
1583: Moore, J.
0165: Allard, R.
1216: Schichnes, L.
0142: Henry, M.
1215: Schichnes, W.

472 Music of the Night: A Prom Mask-erade
GM: Samantha Ketcham
Saturday 6 PM Salon B


0110: Bjork IV, J. 0159: Trubowitch, Z.
0253: Hobart, K. 0262: Jammeh, K.
0300: McDonald, H. 0327: Priebe, L.
0361: Trubowitch, R. 0368: Walton, A.
1220: Sanders, S. 1236: Stark, M.
1575: Magdael, A. 1999: Rauscher, A.
2073: Dounld, J.
 

There were 19 First Choices and Priorities for this game
Waiting List
1817: Johnson, D.
1047: Ortlip, T.
1302: Kinter, C.
1436: Black, L.

Saturday 7 PM Starts

435 Buffet Master
GM: Joel Clark
Saturday 7 PM Salon 1 Table 11


1356: Martin, T. ******
****** ******
****** ******
 

There are 5 seats left. See GM at game time to enroll in game

Saturday 8 PM Starts

408 Lost in Space
GM: Peter Bauer
Saturday 8 PM 152


1045: Sprouse, B. 1139: Chappell, R.
1211: Carey, T. 1316: Symonds, M.
1363: Lish, D. 1390: Coulter, D.
1673: Freiberger, R. 1957: Aitel, P.
 

There were 22 First Choices and Priorities for this game

409 Deep Sleep of Dread
GM: Dave Sokolowski
Saturday 8 PM 154


0237: Halbany, L. 0349: Silbory, S.
0381: Wilson, J. 0486: Goddard, M.
1661: Middleton, R.
 

There were 20 First Choices and Priorities for this game

410 [Your Security Clearance Is Not High Enough For The Title Of This Adventure]
GM: Randall Koutnik
Saturday 8 PM Tri Valley 2


0359: Sumrall, C. 1254: Holmes, J.
1255: Holmes, S. 1489: Tull, T.
1851: Chrislock, K. 1906: Hansen, A.
 

There were 47 First Choices and Priorities for this game

411 Jailbreak!
GM: Joshua Clark
Saturday 8 PM 164


0301: McInnes, B. 1174: Pitts, K.
1198: McRorie, D. 1314: Keegan, S.
1332: Sepulveda, S. 1821: Jones, J.
1925: Murray, J. 1980: McGurty, K.
2241: Simon, N.
 

There were 13 First Choices and Priorities for this game

412 Spies Like You
GM: Kevin Leung
Saturday 8 PM 338


0338: Rogers, J. 0363: Wainio, D.
1322: Lagge, A. 1482: Ray, A.
2099: Cannon, R.
 

There were 23 First Choices and Priorities for this game

413 The Moon is a Harsh Mister/Mistress
GM: Glenn S. Thain
Saturday 8 PM 374


0185: Bruno, C. 1012: Hunt, K.
1081: Boles, J. 1870: Viaggi, S.
1962: Booth, S. 2045: Moura, N.
2089: Neese, A.
 

There were 8 First Choices and Priorities for this game

444 Oath of the Brotherhood
GM: CJ Lowe
Saturday 8 PM Salon 1 Table 14-15


1170: Gilstrap, W. 1594: McCloud, J.
1614: Newman, R. 1668: Vidaca, J.
1850: Vaage, M.
 

There were 3 First Choices and Priorities for this game